Free Shipping on any order over $30 in Australia

FREE Beauty Wipes with ANY order *Excludes sale items, limited time only.

My cart 0 Item(s) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Safflower Seed Oil

 

 

(Binomial Name : Carthamus Tinctorius Oil) 
Safflower Seed Oil is capable of softening up dry areas, smooth rough patches, and even alleviate beauty woes, improving both the texture and tone of your skin. It’s mostly used alone or can be added to other oils for a beauty boost.

 

 

Join the Milk & Co Family

Sign up to our newsletter for VIP offers, discounts and special events.

Loading...